Članovi vijeća

 

 LISTA VIJEĆA SRPSKE NACIONALNE MANJINE BJELOVARSKO-BILOGORSKE ŽUPANIJE -V SAZIV

                           ČLANOVI PREDSJEDNIŠTVA
 
1.Darko Karanović mr.polit - Garešnica, predsjednik
2.Radovan Dožudić dipl.iur- Bjelovar,Čazma,zamjenik predsjednika
3.Dušan Margetić              -  Bjelovar
4.Petar Radosavljević        - Daruvar
5.Milan Knežević                - Grubišno Polje
6.Gordana Ćetković           - Velika Pisanica
7.Milan Radaković             -  Batinjani,Đulovac

                           OSTALI ČLANOVI
8.Ranko Babić mr.polit.            Veliko Korenovo,Bjelovar
9.Vanja Ficnar dr.vet.                Velike Sredice,Bjelovar
10.Milovan Jakovljević              Prgomelje,Bjelovar
11.Lazo Vujasinović dipl.oecc.  Kapela,Bjelovar
12.Radmila Frantal prof.           Daruvar
13.Nikolina Glodić dipl.oecc.     Daruvar
14.Saša Lukić spec.publ.adm.  Daruvar
15.Goranka Radulović mr.sc.zaštite okoliša,Daruvar
16.Sanja Orozović oecc.           Batinjani,Đulovac
17.Zoran Blanuša                      Rogoža,Garešnica
18.Predrag Ivančević                 Garešnica
19.Branka Vekić                        Trnovitički Popovac,Garešnica
20.Branko Kašić                        Grubišno Polje
21.Milan Knežević                     Grubišno Polje
22.Jovo Pejić                             Miljanovac,Sirač
23.Ranko Bojčić                        Dar.Brestovac,Končanica
24.Radmila Božić uč.raz.nastave Imsovac,Končanica
25.Željko Mileusnić                    Goveđe Polje,Dežanovac
 

VSNM GRADOVA I OPĆINA BBŽ:

1. VSNM  BJELOVAR

predsjednik Dušan Margetić - Bjelovar
zamjenik Dušan Zorić - Bjelovar

2. VSNM  DARUVAR

predsjednica Nikolina Glodić - Daruvar
zamjenik Petar Radosavljević - Daruvar

3. VSNM  GAREŠNICA

predsjednik Damir Sedramac - Garešnica
zamjenica Mirjana Srbljanin - Uljanik

4. VSNM  GRUBIŠNO POLJE

predsjednik Milan Knežević - Grubišno Polje
zamjenik Milan Bobić - Grubišno Polje

5. VSNM OPĆINE DEŽANOVAC

predsjednik Željko Milesusnić - Govđe Polje
zamjenik Rajko Borojević - Blagorodovac

6. VSNM OPĆINE ĐULOVAC

predsjednik Milan Radaković - Batinjani
zamjenica Sanja Orozović Radojević - Batinjani

7. VSNM OPĆINE KONČANICA

predsjednica Rada Božić - Imsovac
zamjenik Ranko Bojčić - Daruvarski Brestovac

8. VSNM OPĆINE SIRAČ

predsjednik Željko Stjepanović - Pakrani
zamjenik Petar Zailac - Bijela
 

9. VSNM OPĆINE VELIKA PISANICA

predsjednik Pavo Ćetković - Velika Pisanica
zamjenica Dragica Verić - Velika Pisanica
 
 
10. VSNM OPĆINE VELIKI GRĐEVAC
 
predsjednik Slobodan Knežević - Veliki Grđevac
zamjenik Stevan Božić - Veliki Grđevac
 
 
11. VSNM OPĆINE ŠTEFANJE
 
predsjednik Zoran Marijan - Narta
zamjenik Ranko Karanović - Narta